7. luokalle hyväksytyt 22.3.2019

Oulunkylän yhteiskoulun 7-luokalle hyväksytyt 22.3.2019

Hyväksytyt 171, julkaisulupa 114

Aarras Jalo Johannes
Adolfsen Jada-Paloma
Ahlfors Emil Kaj Anton
Ala-Hautala Eino Johannes
Alenius Nelli Riikka Sofia
Anttila Lauri Elias ………………………          Musiikkiluokka
Beliaev Alexander Sergei …………..          Lumapainotus
Beliaev Kristoffer Sergei                          Lumapainotus
Bogossian Amelia Grace
Bouillon Ida Amanda Yvonne
Eriksson Lilja Nuppu Maria ………..          Musiikkiluokka
Ervasti Väinö-Kalle Johannes
Guerra Dino Vittorio …………………..          Liikuntapainotus
Haikonen Pihla Hellin Maria
Hannonen Sofia Elissa
Harjumäki Aaro Antero
Hautamäki Sanni Päivikki Artuntytär
Helin Vilja Valpuri ……………………..         Musiikkiluokka
Hietavuo Luukas Leo Olavi
Hirvonen Ester Irene Reetta ………          Musiikkiluokka
Huikuri Taavi Johannes ……………..         Lumapainotus
Huttunen Joel Benjamin …………….          Musiikkiluokka
Hyvärinen Helmi Sofia ……………….          Lumapainotus
Iho Juuso Artturi
Ikola Line-Máret ………………………..          Musiikkiluokka
Immonen Ilari Emil …………………….          Lumapainotus
Isomäki Oskari Oliver
Jokinen Ollie Alfred Matias
Jolkkonen Oiva Aapeli
Jussila Nina Katarina
Juurinen Paavo Johannes
Juvonen Iiro Petri Ilmari …………….          Musiikkiluokka
Kalsta Netta Lumi Alinda
Kananen Niko Lauri Petteri
Karhunen Roosa Inkeri ……………..          Musiikkiluokka
Kekki Joona Iivari
Kiiski Ella Sylvia ……………………….          Lumapainotus
Kimmo Juuso Kristian ……………….          Liikuntapainotus
Kinnunen Sini Eveliina
Kuhta Jasper Mikael ………………….          Liikuntapainotus
Kuivanen Onni Valo Ilmari ………….          Musiikkiluokka
Kujanpää Vili Rasmus ……………….          Liikuntapainotus
Kukko Viljami Eeli Antero
Kumpula Julia Aliisa
Kurkaa Ilmari Markku Olavi
Kuusi Akseli Viljami
Kuusi Senni Onerva ………………….          Liikuntapainotus
Kärkkäinen Amos Tore Alarik …….          Lumapainotus
Lappalainen Sara Maria Helena
Lassila Veikka Johannes Ilkanpoika        Lumapainotus
Latvala Aili Inkeri ………………………          Musiikkiluokka
Lehmus Lauri Juhani …………………          Lumapainotus
Lehtinen Hertta Leila Ilona …………          Liikuntapainotus
Leino Liina Helmiina ………………….          Liikuntapainotus
Leinonen Aino Maria Timontytär
Leppänen Emilia Anita
Lilja Elias Luka Petteri
Lounasmaa Iris Cesilia ………………          Musiikkiluokka
Lund Eero Toivo Tapani
Löfving Helen Anne Maria
Mahlanen Emma Liisa Helena ……          Musiikkiluokka
Manninen Eero Arwid Oskari ……..          Musiikkiluokka
Mantere Venla Aaria …………………          Lumapainotus
Mantere Vilma Aallotar ………………          Lumapainotus
Marjamäki Henri Emil
Merras Elisa ……………………………..          Musiikkiluokka
Myllylä Tuomas Tapani
Mäenpää Anna Emilia
Mäntylä Tatu Valtteri …………………          Lumapainotus
Naatti Otso Johannes
Nevalainen Ilona Angelika ………….          Lumapainotus
Nieminen Peippo Viljami
Niironen Unna Helmi Helena
Nöjd Jone Antero
Obi Ifeoma Jennifer …………………..          Musiikkiluokka
Ojanen Oona Maaria
Ojanen Santeri Emil
Ollonqvist Rasmus Pauli Juhani
Palmroth Melina Isabel
Palonen Ilona Vappu Onerva ……..          Liikuntapainotus
Patja Maini Matilda
Peltomaa Elina Onerva
Penttilä Kasper Petteri
Ponkilainen Evelina Erika Melina
Purokoski Venla Ilona ……………….          Lumapainotus
Puustinen Hymy Tuija Hillevi ……..          Liikuntapainotus
Ranua Alinda Sofia ……………………          Musiikkiluokka
Rautanen Meri Kerttu
Ruuttunen Vilppu Aarni Topias …..          Musiikkiluokka
Sauramäki Otto Joonatan
Savolainen Lauri Tapio ……………..          Musiikkiluokka
Seppälä Siiri Ilona
Si Laura Katariina Mei-Lin
Silaste Titus Teemil Julian …………          Lumapainotus
Sipilä Rosa Elviira …………………….          Musiikkiluokka
Taberman Santeri Eemil ……………          Lumapainotus
Takala Helmi Maria Sofia …………..          Musiikkiluokka
Takala Oskari Jaakko Matias ……..          Lumapainotus
Tapio Elias Olavi Ilmari ……………..          Liikuntapainotus
Taurula Elsa Ilona …………………….          Musiikkiluokka
Tikka Enna Alyssa
Tolonen Netta Maria Alexandra
Tonteri Lari Kristian
Torri Kaisa Elina ……………………….          Lumapainotus
Torri Paula Linnea …………………….          Lumapainotus
Tuominen Aaro Olavi ………………..          Lumapainotus
Tynkkynen Pyry Hilmer
Vakkilainen Minea Anna Alessandra       Musiikkiluokka
Valkonen Aarre Olli Emilion ……….          Lumapainotus
Vesa Milla Tuulevi …………………….          Lumapainotus
Vuorinen Tuisku Esko Antero
Vänskä Niko Heikki Mikael
Yli-Erkkilä Tytti Ilona ………………….          Liikuntapainotus
Ylärinne Katariina Vilhelmiina …….          Lumapainotus