Oulunkylän yhteiskoulun lukioon valitut

OULUNKYLÄN YHTEISKOULUN LUKIOON HYVÄKSYTYT 15.6.2017

Acar Tarja Mizgin Bahar
Airaksinen Roosa Matilda
Angerpuro Iivo Alvar
Aroviita Auni Kaisla
Bystroff Lauri Alvar Zacharias
Collin Liisa Magdaleena
Hakala Aliisa Anni Elina
Hakonen Jenny Sofia
Hakuni Juho Tapio
Halme Vilja Inkeri
Harinen Teemu Aleksi
Harlin Anna Catharina
Hasegawa Sara
Helevä Alma Johanna
Hietala Pyry Ilmari Jaakonpoika
Hietanen Joona Heikki
Hietanen Minja Rosa
Hilvo Saana Kanerva
Hirvonen Helene Linda
Holkkola Katinka Lilja Vanilja
Holopainen Heini Katriina
Honkala Elsa Tuuli Maaria
Hälvä Kasimir Leo Filemon
Härkönen Petra Tuulia
Häyhtiö Kaisa-Sofia Karoliina
Ijäs Aurora Hanna Sofia
Ikkelä Iida Lotta Karoliina
Jaakola Sara Moira Annika
Jarre Pinja Karoliina
Jauhiainen Juho Johannes
Jokinen Maria Kaarina Elisabet
Järvinen Akseli Hermanni
Kaasalainen Tekla Helena
Karjalainen Elina Karoliina
Kattainen Elsa Julia
Ketola Anna Helena
Kilpi Jaakko Johannes
Kohonen Ines Alliccha
Korhonen Annukka Aura Tellervo
Korpela Johannes Heikki
Kuivasniemi Henri Anton
Kuusiluoma Michelle Scarlett
Kärkkäinen Titus Rurik Mikael
Lehto Pinja Petra
Liias Annette Linnea
Lindvall Miia Maria Mikaela
Lusa Saga Maria
Lönnqvist Vilma Maurita
Löppönen Jesse-Iisakki
Merikaarto Inka-Marie Valentina
Miettinen Anni Ulrika
Mononen Anni Maria Sofia
Myllys Aleksi Samuel
Mäenpää Vertti Eemeli
Mäenpää Ville Mikael
Nikkonen Neela Camilla
Nikoskinen Petrus Mikael
Niskanen Vilma Iida Annika
Pantsu Minni
Petriläinen Kim Ari Johannes
Pihlajaluoto Venla Marja Vilhelmiina
Pikkarainen Aki Tapani
Pirttiniemi Saskia Milja
Porttilahti Milla Sara Josefiina
Putkinen Eero Pekka Ilmari
Pylväs Anna Maria
Rajakenttä Henri Julius
Riikonen Lotta Elena Katariina
Rotstén Aino Sofia Emilia
Ruokojoki Olli Elmeri
Ruotsalainen Malla Emilia
Räsänen Pinja Liisa Anastasia
Sabir Nur Omed
Saronsalo Samu Ville Abel
Savolainen Nora Stina
Schorin Erica Janette
Seddiki Amel Imen Jaana
Seppänen Katariina Tea Mikaela
Sievänen Sini Elina
Sirén Roni Nikolas
Snellman Edvin Aleksanteri
Snellman Jenna Emilia
Stirkkinen Eero Paul Ilmari
Suokas Jani Sakari
Taberman Roosa Amanda
Talo Matleena Liisa Maria
Tapiala Elvi Lilja Matilda
Teittinen Ilona Ulpukka
Tero Katri Emilia
Tigerstedt Emil Viljam
Toivola Pasi Henri Tapani
Tukonen Tuuli Linnea
Tuliara Jaan Emil
Tuominen Valtteri Samu Severi
Ukonaho Roosa-Maria Juulia
Uoti Tuomas Henrik
Uuksulainen Helmi Kaisa Maria
Vainiomäki Kerttu Irene
Vedenoja Joni Jan Kristian
Victor Sara Tuulia
Vihne Viivi Annika
Vuori Ulpu Tellervo
Vuorilehto Olli Juhana
Väisänen Anna Emilia
Wirén Jere Kristian
Ylä-Outinen Ella Mustikka Helena
Zitting Antti Johannes
Öini Antti Petteri
Österman Eero Juhani